Screener by Innerkore

Bluspring Enterprises Limited

NSE: BLUSPRINGBSE: 544414ServicesCommercial Services & Supplies

Bluspring Enterprises Limited is an Indian listed company in the Commercial Services & Supplies industry (Services sector), traded under NSE: BLUSPRING and BSE: 544414 (ISIN INE0U4101014).

It has a market capitalisation of ₹2,409 crore, a last close of ₹161.44 on 2026-10-19, a one-year return of 102.1%.

Valuation: a price-to-book ratio of 3.61x, a dividend yield of 0.0%.

Profitability: return on equity of -2.3%, return on capital employed of 1.0%, an operating margin of 2.5%.

Balance sheet and ownership: debt-to-equity of 0.12x, promoter holding of 58.4%.

Key figures for BLUSPRING, prices as of 2026-10-19
MetricValue
Market capitalisation2,409
Last close₹161.44
P/B3.61x
Dividend yield0.0%
ROE (FY)-2.3%
ROCE (FY)1.0%
Operating margin (TTM)2.5%
Debt / equity0.12x
Promoter holding58.4%
1-year return102.1%

Loading the live page with the price chart, financial history, shareholding and recent filings. Data is end-of-day and rebuilt nightly; nothing here is investment advice. Financial statements · What each metric means