Screener by Innerkore

AvenuesAI Limited

NSE: CCAVENUEBSE: 539807Financial ServicesFinancial Technology (Fintech)

AvenuesAI Limited is an Indian listed company in the Financial Technology (Fintech) industry (Financial Services sector), traded under NSE: CCAVENUE and BSE: 539807 (ISIN INE483S01020).

It has a market capitalisation of ₹4,537 crore, a last close of ₹130.05 on 2026-10-19, a one-year return of 588.8%.

Valuation: a price-to-earnings ratio of 15.44x, a price-to-book ratio of 0.96x, a dividend yield of 0.0%.

Profitability: return on equity of 6.6%, return on capital employed of 7.5%, an operating margin of 4.0%.

Growth: sales growth of 60.5% a year over three years, net profit growth of 26.0% a year over three years.

Balance sheet and ownership: debt-to-equity of 0.08x, promoter holding of 27.3%.

Key figures for CCAVENUE, prices as of 2026-10-19
MetricValue
Market capitalisation4,537
Last close₹130.05
P/E (TTM)15.44x
P/B0.96x
Dividend yield0.0%
ROE (FY)6.6%
ROCE (FY)7.5%
Operating margin (TTM)4.0%
Sales growth, 3-year CAGR60.5%
Profit growth, 3-year CAGR26.0%
Debt / equity0.08x
Promoter holding27.3%
1-year return588.8%

Loading the live page with the price chart, financial history, shareholding and recent filings. Data is end-of-day and rebuilt nightly; nothing here is investment advice. Financial statements · What each metric means