Screener by Innerkore

Influx Healthtech Limited

NSE: INFLUX

Influx Healthtech Limited is an Indian listed company, traded under NSE: INFLUX (ISIN INE0MYZ01012).

It has a market capitalisation of ₹601 crore, a last close of ₹259.50 on 2026-10-19, a one-year return of 51.0%.

Valuation: a price-to-earnings ratio of 29.25x, a price-to-book ratio of 5.96x, a dividend yield of 0.0%.

Profitability: return on equity of 20.4%, return on capital employed of 27.1%, an operating margin of 20.3%.

Balance sheet and ownership: debt-to-equity of 0.00x, promoter holding of 73.5%.

Key figures for INFLUX, prices as of 2026-10-19
MetricValue
Market capitalisation601
Last close₹259.50
P/E (TTM)29.25x
P/B5.96x
Dividend yield0.0%
ROE (FY)20.4%
ROCE (FY)27.1%
Operating margin (TTM)20.3%
Debt / equity0.00x
Promoter holding73.5%
1-year return51.0%

Loading the live page with the price chart, financial history, shareholding and recent filings. Data is end-of-day and rebuilt nightly; nothing here is investment advice. Financial statements · What each metric means