Screener by Innerkore

Krystal Integrated Services Limited

NSE: KRYSTALBSE: 544149ServicesCommercial Services & Supplies

Krystal Integrated Services Limited is an Indian listed company in the Commercial Services & Supplies industry (Services sector), traded under NSE: KRYSTAL and BSE: 544149 (ISIN INE0QN801017).

It has a market capitalisation of ₹852 crore, a last close of ₹610.10 on 2026-10-19, a one-year return of 1.9%.

Valuation: a price-to-earnings ratio of 13.89x, a price-to-book ratio of 1.71x, a dividend yield of 0.2%.

Profitability: return on equity of 13.7%, return on capital employed of 18.9%, an operating margin of 6.5%.

Balance sheet and ownership: debt-to-equity of 0.22x, promoter holding of 70.0%.

Key figures for KRYSTAL, prices as of 2026-10-19
MetricValue
Market capitalisation852
Last close₹610.10
P/E (TTM)13.89x
P/B1.71x
Dividend yield0.2%
ROE (FY)13.7%
ROCE (FY)18.9%
Operating margin (TTM)6.5%
Debt / equity0.22x
Promoter holding70.0%
1-year return1.9%

Loading the live page with the price chart, financial history, shareholding and recent filings. Data is end-of-day and rebuilt nightly; nothing here is investment advice. Financial statements · What each metric means